Uitslagen

zondag 13 oktober 2019
3IWK34913/10 14:30Aurora 1Sporting West 11118
R3NWK274113/10 13:10Aurora 2Sporting West 2149
R3QWK271713/10 12:00SDO 3Sporting West 31211
S-215BK155813/10 11:00Triaz 3Sporting West 5610
S-206BK134813/10 12:00Sporting West 6HBC 21212
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
R4IWK309312/10 15:30Sporting West 4Purmer 21214
S-097BK148412/10 14:00Sporting West 7Kleine Sluis 1916
A2GWK631112/10 14:00Sporting West A1ZKV A2196
A-034BK336812/10 11:00EKVA A2Sporting West A2912
B-086BK428112/10 10:00Swift B2Sporting West B11013
C-030BK566712/10 11:45Sporting West C1DSO C184
C-018BK576712/10 12:45Sporting West C2EKVA C134
D-044BK751812/10 10:45EKVA D1Sporting West D184
D4-07BK767912/10 10:00Rohda D2Sporting West D2510
E-011BK1000112/10 10:30DKV Victoria E1Sporting West / Argus E185
E-186BK986712/10 12:00Sporting West / Argus E2Oosterkwartier E153
woensdag 9 oktober 2019
M-029BK215509/10 20:30OVVO MW1Sporting West / SKV MW11011
zondag 6 oktober 2019
3IWK59106/10 15:00HBC 1Sporting West 1714
R3NWK321106/10 12:45OKV 2Sporting West 2710
R3QWK318706/10 12:00Die Haghe 4Sporting West 3118
S-215BK122006/10 12:00Sporting West 5Stormvogels 2189
S-206BK130406/10 13:00Oosterkwartier 2Sporting West 6136
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
R4IWK588405/10 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 5Sporting West 4814
S-097BK107405/10 12:30Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 4Sporting West 796
A2GWK732305/10 12:30Furore A2Sporting West A1618
A-034BK312605/10 14:30Sporting West A2Rohda A11815
B-086BK416405/10 13:00Sporting West B1WWSV B1241
C-030BK559105/10 14:30KZ / Thermo4U C3Sporting West C1151
C-018BK552405/10 11:45Blauw-Wit C1Sporting West C2114
D-044BK713505/10 12:00Sporting West D1Rohda D1115
D4-07BK765205/10 11:30Sporting West D2Madjoe D4112
E-011BK950105/10 10:30Sporting West / Argus E1KVA E1142
E-186BK932405/10 11:00DKV E1Sporting West / Argus E247
donderdag 3 oktober 2019
E-186BK893203/10 18:30Rapid E2Sporting West / Argus E206
woensdag 2 oktober 2019
M-029BK199502/10 20:00Sporting West / SKV MW1Atlantis MW21612
zondag 29 september 2019
R3NWK442229/09 12:00Sporting West 2Sporting Trigon 41612
R3QWK437229/09 13:30Sporting West 3ALO 31414
S-206BK82029/09 12:00Sporting West 6KZ Danaiden 8911
zaterdag 28 september 2019
3IWK126628/09 14:30Sporting West 1Triade 11712
R4IWK228028/09 14:00Sporting West 4Furore 3912
A2GWK601428/09 13:00Sporting West A1OKV A1188
A-034BK294628/09 11:30Sporting West A2De Corvers A1105
B-086BK409628/09 10:30De Corvers B1Sporting West B1712
C-030BK521928/09 10:30Sporting West C1Furore C227
C-018BK521828/09 13:05Swift C1Sporting West C242
D4-07BK763428/09 11:15Fluks D3Sporting West D286
E-011BK912328/09 11:30Sporting West / Argus E1EKVA E197
dinsdag 24 september 2019
M-029BK191024/09 20:00Atlantis MW2Sporting West / SKV MW168
maandag 23 september 2019
D4-07BK754623/09 19:00Madjoe D4Sporting West D2319
zondag 22 september 2019
R3NWK334822/09 13:00Furore 2Sporting West 21113
R3QWK331722/09 12:30Achilles 5Sporting West 3108
S-215BK74422/09 13:00HBC 4Sporting West 559
S-206BK54522/09 11:30KZ Danaiden 8Sporting West 6158
zaterdag 21 september 2019
3IWK66221/09 15:30Thor 1Sporting West 11719
R4IWK322821/09 14:30Sporting West 4Movado 3816
S-097BK56021/09 13:00Sporting West 7Apollo 3716
A2GWK635921/09 14:00Sporting West A1AW.DTV A2910
A-034BK284821/09 12:00De Corvers A1Sporting West A2719
B-086BK391221/09 12:30Sporting West B1De Corvers B174
C-030BK501621/09 09:15Furore C2Sporting West C1131
C-018BK498321/09 11:00Sporting West C2Swift C1112
D-044BK662221/09 13:00Oranje Nassau D1Sporting West D165
D4-07BK761321/09 12:00Sporting West D2Fluks D3611
E-011BK886621/09 11:15EKVA E1Sporting West / Argus E143
E-186BK854421/09 11:00Sporting West / Argus E2Rapid E250
woensdag 18 september 2019
M-029BK182618/09 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Sporting West / SKV MW1159
zondag 15 september 2019
3IWK7415/09 14:30Sporting West 1NKV 1157
R3NWK226015/09 13:00Sporting West 2Refleks 51614
R3QWK221015/09 11:30Sporting West 3NKV 21512
S-215BK42815/09 13:00Sporting West 5Triaz 384
S-206BK38015/09 13:00HBC 2Sporting West 646
zaterdag 14 september 2019
R4IWK284814/09 13:50ZKV 4Sporting West 41316
S-097BK52014/09 13:30Kleine Sluis 1Sporting West 7233
A2GWK622714/09 10:00KVA A1Sporting West A1513
A-034BK258614/09 12:00Sporting West A2EKVA A21113
B-086BK366014/09 10:30Sporting West B1Swift B2139
C-030BK476614/09 12:00DSO C1Sporting West C152
C-018BK496714/09 11:45EKVA C1Sporting West C282
D-044BK634314/09 10:30Sporting West D1EKVA D137
D4-07BK757414/09 11:30Sporting West D2Rohda D2179
E-011BK836714/09 10:30Sporting West / Argus E1DKV Victoria E194
E-186BK847714/09 10:00Oosterkwartier E1Sporting West / Argus E215
woensdag 11 september 2019
M-029BK178011/09 20:00Sporting West / SKV MW1OVVO MW1179
zondag 8 september 2019
3IWK138108/09 14:30Zaandam Zuid 1Sporting West 11319
R3NWK461208/09 11:00BEP 4Sporting West 21415
R3QWK461108/09 11:00OKV 4Sporting West 31214
S-215BK24808/09 14:30Stormvogels 2Sporting West 51011
zaterdag 7 september 2019
R4IWK457607/09 15:00Sporting West 4Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 565
S-097BK3207/09 14:00Sporting West 7Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 4119
A2GWK685707/09 13:30Sporting West A1Haarlem A1810
A-034BK247507/09 11:30Rohda A1Sporting West A21212
B-086BK345207/09 14:15WWSV B1Sporting West B1615
C-030BK465907/09 11:30Sporting West C1KZ / Thermo4U C3212
C-018BK453507/09 12:30Sporting West C2Blauw-Wit C1710
D-044BK616507/09 10:00Rohda D1Sporting West D173
E-011BK808807/09 10:30KVA E1Sporting West / Argus E184
E-186BK778807/09 11:30Sporting West / Argus E2DKV E136