Standen

KNKV 2e klasse F
1Swift 1440081025943
2ALO 143016917417
3Sporting West 14202478699
4DOT 14202469690
5Furore 1420246272-10
6DKV Victoria 14202479103-24
7Haarlem 1410326570-5
8RDZ 1400405787-30
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse M
1Sporting West 244008534013
2DKV Victoria 24301661529
3OKV 24211558580
4Furore 24202471647
5Aurora 24112355550
6Blauw-Wit 5411236176-15
7Groen Geel 5402226372-9
8Haarlem 2401315661-5
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse N
1ALO 333006684127
2Swift 33300654459
3Die Haghe 432014695217
4Sporting Trigon 4420247073-3
5Refleks 4310224857-9
6Sporting West 3401315469-15
7OKV 3401315783-26
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 059
1Fortissimo 443016624022
2Reflex 2320142629-3
3Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 3320143337-4
4Atlantis 52101220200
5De Vinken 4210122229-7
6EKVA 8200202327-4
7Sporting West 6200201115-4
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 212
1KZ / Thermo4U 743107734726
2Aurora 343016675710
3De Tovers 143016665610
4DKV Victoria 34211561556
5Furore 542024574314
6Stormvogels 2420245376-23
7DOC 2400404259-17
8Sporting West 5400404975-26
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 215
1Sporting West 443016583523
2Purmer 443016553619
3Apollo 343016554312
4BEP 643016483810
5KZ / Thermo4U 942024564313
6Zaandam Zuid 2420244454-10
7Groen Geel 7400403847-9
8OKV 6400402280-58
Midweek poule 021
1Atlantis MW133006443014
2Koveni MW22200425223
3OVVO / De Kroon MW23201429281
4Thor MW12101223203
5Sporting West / Amsterdam MW13102236342
6Gemini MW1200201529-14
7Fiducia MW1300302938-9
A-junioren 2e klasse H
1Pernix A144008763838
2Haarlem A144008544212
3TOP / SolarCompleet A343016895237
4VEO A142024594217
5Sporting West A14202454540
6Fluks A1410325760-3
7VZOD A1400403787-50
8Atlantis A1400404293-51
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 046
1Celeritas A144008543321
2Sporting Andijk A143016493811
3Ados A23201421183
4Sporting West A242024443212
5ZKC '31 A3310222228-6
6Apollo A2300301622-6
7DSO A1300302156-35
B-aspiranten 2e klasse C
1KZ / Thermo4U B244008593425
2Exakwa B143016523517
3Synergo B1421153739-2
4Furore B13111336315
5Sporting West B1411233740-3
6AW.DTV B1310222433-9
7Blauw-Wit B1402223551-16
8KVA B1401313754-17
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 055
1Furore B343107391920
2Sporting West B232014371819
3OKV B33201422148
4Roda B141214423111
5Vlug & Vaardig B1311131519-4
6Sporting Andijk B120020712-5
7KZ / Thermo4U B4300301160-49
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053
1Rapid C133006351520
2Helios C13300621912
3Swift C23201429263
4DKV C1311131213-1
5Haarlem C2410321931-12
6Sporting West C12011189-1
7Oosterkwartier C1400401334-21
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 015
1KVA D143107522230
2SDO / BlijWerkt D143107371720
3Fiducia D142115342113
4Sporting West D1421152430-6
5Swift D1320142425-1
6EKVA D1301212123-2
7Blauw-Wit D1401311534-19
8De Vinken D1400401550-35
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 040
1WWSV D14400832923
2ZKC '31 D244008281513
3AW.DTV D143016241410
4OKV D24211533276
5Furore D2411231722-5
6Blauw-Wit D2410322022-2
7Sporting West D3400401634-18
8Groen Geel D4400401744-27
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 09
1Sporting West D244008601050
2SDO D24211540382
3Stormvogels D2421153537-2
4DSO D2210122124-3
5Stormvogels D300000000
6WWSV D2300302342-19
7Kleine Sluis D1300301846-28
E-pupillen poule 084
1Atlantis E144008401822
2Sporting West E13300632329
3EKVA E33201427198
4Swift E1310221625-9
5Groen Geel E64103239318
6DKV Victoria E3410321638-22
7KVA E2300301046-36
E-pupillen poule 086
1Blauw-Wit E244008362214
2Rapid E243016481533
3Haarlem E3422061174
4Oosterkwartier E1421151819-1
5Sporting West E2420243438-4
6Oranje Nassau E1402221119-8
7Rohda E140131819-11
8Aurora E2400401542-27
F-pupillen poule 021
1Stormvogels F133006561640
2DKV Victoria F14301639381
3Groen Geel F222004451728
4Blauw-Wit F132014532033
5KVA F1410322658-32
6Sporting West / Argus F1300301044-34
7EKVA F1300301450-36