Standen

KNKV 3e klasse D
1Hellas '63 122004372116
2Sporting West 122004322210
3De Eemvogels 122004221210
4Huizen 11100212111
5DKV Victoria 1100101114-3
6Oranje Nassau 1200202024-4
7RDZ 1200202230-8
8Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 1200201335-22
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse N
1DSO 222004251411
2Rohda 5110021275
3Helios 211002963
4Sporting West 22101225232
5Swift 3210122931-2
6Ados 21001069-3
7Triaz 210010712-5
8ZKC '31 3200202031-11
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse O
1Sporting West 322004341321
2ZKC '31 422004281414
3Madjoe 22101228244
4Paal Centraal 22101221210
5KZ Danaiden 3210121920-1
6Dijkvogels 2210122427-3
7VZOD 2200201429-15
8Gemini 2200201535-20
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse I
1Purmer 22200420182
2Roda 411002221012
3Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5110021358
4Furore 32101226224
5DSO 32101222220
6BEP 400000000
7Sporting West 4200201420-6
8KZ | Thermo4U 6200201535-20
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 053 (najaar)
1Badhoevedorp 52200422166
2Sporting West 52101220164
3Helios 42101215141
4HBC 320020819-11
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 059 (najaar)
1Sporting West 61100213310
2Rapid 5210121320-7
3Kleine Sluis 200000000
4DKV / Aurora 710010710-3
Midweek poule 034 (najaar)
1De Vinken MW122004332112
2Oranje Nassau MW11100213112
3KIOS MW100000000
4Atlantis MW2100101113-2
5Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1100101216-4
6Synergo MW110010917-8
A-junioren 2e klasse G
1BEP A22200429209
2KVA A12200424168
3AW.DTV A221012301713
4Furore A121012261610
5Sporting West A12101227225
6OKV A12101227225
7ZKC '31 A1200201534-19
8Blauw-Wit A120020940-31
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 093 (najaar)
1Sporting West A222004331617
2Rapid A1210121819-1
3KZ | Thermo4U A4210121728-11
4Helios A1200201823-5
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 094 (najaar)
1Furore A22200422148
2Aurora / DKV A1110021257
3Sporting West A3100101016-6
4ZKV A220020918-9
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 054 (najaar)
1SDO | BlijWerkt B222004231211
2Badhoevedorp B12101217152
3Swift B12101215132
4Sporting West B120020823-15
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 059 (najaar)
1Oranje Nassau C12110312111
2Badhoevedorp C12101223185
3Sporting West C120202660
4Swift C1201111218-6
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 062 (najaar)
1Aurora C222004954
2Roda C12101219118
3Sporting West C2210121011-1
4KIOS C320020617-11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 063 (najaar)
1Sporting West D111002633
2Aurora D12101210100
3Badhoevedorp D12101289-1
4HBC D11001057-2
E-pupillen poule 114 (najaar)
1Haarlem E22200416412
2KIOS E311002514
3Sporting West / Argus E111002211
4Fluks E421012710-3
5KVA E31001024-2
6Aurora E21001015-4
7TOP | SolarCompleet E820020210-8
F-pupillen poule 084 (najaar)
1Rohda F111002734
2Sporting West / Argus F121012972
3TOP | SolarCompleet F510101330
4ZKV F12011139-6