Programma

zaterdag 29 januari 2022
BK1460429/01 09:00Sporting West F1Oosterkwartier F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1838329/01 09:00Sporting West / Argus E3Oosterkwartier E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1839029/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus E2Rohda E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1844229/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus E1Rohda E1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1870129/01 11:00Sporting West A1Haarlem A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3196429/01 11:20HBC 3Sporting West 5De WaterakkersHeemskerk
BK2918529/01 12:10Sporting West A2Celeritas A2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2244529/01 12:50BEP D1Sporting West / Argus D1MFSA de BeukPurmerend
WK1689329/01 13:20Sporting West 4Tempo 5InloophalAmsterdam
BK2697029/01 13:30Apollo B1Sporting West B1DeimosHeerhugowaard
WK1418829/01 13:50BEP 3Sporting West 3MFSA de BeukPurmerend
BK3076129/01 14:30Sporting West 6De Vinken 3InloophalAmsterdam
BK2367829/01 15:15Swift C1Sporting West C1OostenburgAmsterdam
WK1065329/01 17:45Dunas 1Sporting West 1ZuidhagheDen Haag
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
BK1673905/02 09:00DKV Victoria E3Sporting West / Argus E2DiemenDiemen
BK2373705/02 10:00Sporting West C1WWSV C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2672905/02 11:00Sporting West B1Blauw-Wit B1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1869105/02 12:00Sporting West A1ZKV A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1370205/02 12:10Oranje Nassau F2Sporting West F1De PijpAmsterdam
BK1679905/02 12:10Oranje Nassau E1Sporting West / Argus E1De PijpAmsterdam
BK2817505/02 13:10Sporting West A2ZKC '31 A2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1420805/02 14:20Sporting West 3ZKC '31 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK1420005/02 15:30Sporting West 2Woudenberg 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3161705/02 16:40EKVA 5Sporting West 6Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
WK1071005/02 16:45Sporting West 1Woudenberg 1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1687805/02 21:10HKC 4Sporting West 4HoogravenUtrecht
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
BK1511312/02 09:10Sporting West F1Swift F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1928612/02 09:10Sporting West / Argus E2KVA E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK2480412/02 10:00Furore C1Sporting West C1Het TriasKrommenie
BK1933012/02 10:10Sporting West / Argus E1Swift E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3086712/02 11:15Sporting West 5Stormvogels 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2902012/02 11:15Badhoevedorp A1Sporting West A2De SporthoeveBadhoevedorp
BK2620312/02 12:00Furore B1Sporting West B1Het TriasKrommenie
WK1690312/02 12:25Sporting West 4Fiducia 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK1870212/02 13:30Apollo A1Sporting West A1DeimosHeerhugowaard
WK1473812/02 14:00Fiducia 2Sporting West 2EuropahalVleuten
WK1473412/02 14:30Tweemaal Zes 3Sporting West 3De ViersteeMaartensdijk
BK2212512/02 14:45Sporting West / Argus D1AW.DTV D1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1154912/02 15:15Fiducia 1Sporting West 1EuropahalVleuten
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
BK3242619/02 11:00Atlantis F2Sporting West F1De PhoenixMijdrecht
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
BK1761805/03 10:00KVA E2Sporting West / Argus E1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK3178505/03 10:45Sporting West 6EKVA 5InloophalAmsterdam
BK1761105/03 11:05Aurora E3Sporting West / Argus E3Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK2106505/03 11:15Sporting West / Argus D1Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste D2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1870505/03 11:30Blauw-Wit A1Sporting West A1Blauw-Wit halAmsterdam
BK2549605/03 12:05Rapid B1Sporting West B1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK1502905/03 12:15Sporting West 3OKV 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1761705/03 12:20Aurora E2Sporting West / Argus E2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK1502005/03 13:25Sporting West 2Luno 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3090605/03 14:30Sporting Andijk / Ados 4Sporting West 5De KlampAndijk
WK1204505/03 14:40Sporting West 1Luno 1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1688605/03 15:55Aurora 2Sporting West 4Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
BK2272312/03 10:00KZ | Thermo4U D2Sporting West / Argus D1De KoogKoog ad Zaan
BK1515612/03 10:10Sporting West F1Badhoevedorp F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2829812/03 11:00HBC A1Sporting West A2De WaterakkersHeemskerk
BK1934612/03 11:00Sporting West / Argus E3KVA E4InloophalAmsterdam
BK1935312/03 11:00Sporting West / Argus E2DOC E1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1867212/03 11:10Sporting West A1ZKC '31 A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2492912/03 12:00Rohda C1Sporting West C1OokmeerAmsterdam
BK3207312/03 12:20Sporting West 5Argus 1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1690412/03 13:30Sporting West 4EKVA 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK1162012/03 15:05Oosterkwartier 1Sporting West 1De SpaarneHaarlem
WK1477412/03 15:20Rohda 4Sporting West 2OokmeerAmsterdam
BK3206412/03 16:20KVA 6Sporting West 6Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
WK1477712/03 19:30Furore 2Sporting West 3Het TriasKrommenie
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
BK1771219/03 10:00AW.DTV E1Sporting West / Argus E1ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam
BK2284819/03 10:00Sporting West / Argus D1KVA D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2434119/03 11:00Sporting West C1Apollo C1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1449719/03 11:00Sporting West 3Apollo 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1773919/03 11:05Haarlem E2Sporting West / Argus E2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK1448819/03 12:10Sporting West 2Viking 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2636819/03 13:00DSO B1Sporting West B1OosterhoutAlkmaar
BK1768819/03 13:05SDO | Fiable E3Sporting West / Argus E3De SchulenburchKamerik
BK3097319/03 13:25Rapid 4Sporting West 5Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK1118019/03 13:25Sporting West 1Viking 1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1870619/03 13:40OKV A1Sporting West A1OostzaanOostzaan
BK3101119/03 14:35Sporting West 6Rohda 6InloophalAmsterdam
WK1688719/03 15:15Atlantis 3Sporting West 4De PhoenixMijdrecht
BK2799719/03 17:40WWSV A1Sporting West A2MFSA de BeukPurmerend
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
BK1498226/03 10:00Sporting West F1KVA F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2138226/03 10:00Stormvogels D1Sporting West / Argus D1De ZienUitgeest
WK1870026/03 11:00Sporting West A1Furore A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1913026/03 11:05Sporting West / Argus E1Blauw-Wit E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1907326/03 11:05Sporting West / Argus E3Blauw-Wit E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK2733126/03 11:15Ados B1Sporting West B1Ados-halHoorn
BK2839026/03 12:10Sporting West A2Vlug & Vaardig A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3107726/03 13:20Sporting West 6DOC 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3187926/03 13:30Helios 4Sporting West 5De EnterijLimmen
WK1436726/03 14:00Vriendenschaar 2Sporting West 2SporthoeveBodegraven
WK1436826/03 14:45Ados 2Sporting West 3Ados-halHoorn
WK1096226/03 15:20Vriendenschaar 1Sporting West 1SporthoeveBodegraven
BK2404326/03 15:40DKV / Aurora C1Sporting West C1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
zaterdag 2 april 2022
BK2139002/04 09:00Sporting West / Argus D1BEP D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1749002/04 10:00Rohda E2Sporting West / Argus E2OokmeerAmsterdam
BK1749702/04 10:00Rohda E1Sporting West / Argus E1OokmeerAmsterdam
BK1747902/04 10:05Oosterkwartier E1Sporting West / Argus E3De SpaarneHaarlem
BK1409402/04 10:05Oosterkwartier F1Sporting West F1De SpaarneHaarlem
BK2650402/04 11:00Sporting West B1Apollo B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2424702/04 12:00Sporting West C1Swift C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3118802/04 12:15De Vinken 3Sporting West 6De BoeiVinkeveen
BK3028602/04 13:00Sporting West 5HBC 3InloophalAmsterdam
WK1865402/04 13:25Haarlem A1Sporting West A1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK2849102/04 14:00Celeritas A2Sporting West A2Alkmaar-NoordAlkmaar
WK1445302/04 15:20Sporting West 3BEP 3InloophalAmsterdam
WK1688402/04 16:00Tempo 5Sporting West 4LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn
WK1110902/04 16:35Sporting West 1Dunas 1InloophalAmsterdam