Programma

woensdag 19 december 2018
BK4903919/12 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Gemini MW1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 22 december 2018
BK4584422/12 12:15De Vinken 4Sporting West 6De BoeiVinkeveen
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
BK2680605/01 09:00Groen Geel F2Sporting West / Argus F1Groen-GeelhalWormer
BK4745805/01 13:05Reflex 2Sporting West 6SnellerpoortWoerden
BK3643805/01 16:45Swift D1Sporting West D1OostenburgAmsterdam
dinsdag 8 januari 2019
BK4880108/01 21:00Atlantis MW1Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1De PhoenixMijdrecht
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
BK2702512/01 09:15EKVA F1Sporting West / Argus F1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
BK3411012/01 10:00Sporting West D2DSO D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK4833112/01 10:00Sporting West E2Rohda E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3030512/01 10:15EKVA E3Sporting West E1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
WK3092412/01 11:00Sporting West B1Synergo B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3635412/01 11:00Groen Geel D4Sporting West D3Groen-GeelhalWormer
BK3537712/01 11:30SDO / BlijWerkt D1Sporting West D1De SchulenburchKamerik
BK4113812/01 12:00Sporting West B2Vlug & Vaardig B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3937312/01 13:00Sporting West C1Swift C2InloophalAmsterdam
BK4457512/01 13:15ZKC '31 A3Sporting West A2De TrefZaandam
BK4662212/01 16:45Fortissimo 4Sporting West 6De OeverIJsselstein
WK2887712/01 17:20VZOD A1Sporting West A1ProosdijhalKudelstaart
zondag 13 januari 2019
BK2401513/01 10:40Sporting West 5DOC 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2401713/01 11:50Sporting West 4Apollo 3InloophalAmsterdam
WK2442313/01 13:00Sporting West 3Swift 3InloophalAmsterdam
WK2441513/01 14:10Sporting West 2Blauw-Wit 5InloophalAmsterdam
WK2005113/01 15:25Sporting West 1Swift 1InloophalAmsterdam
woensdag 16 januari 2019
BK4854616/01 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Thor MW1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
BK2742619/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus F1Stormvogels F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3116319/01 10:00Sporting West E1Groen Geel E6InloophalAmsterdam
BK3732419/01 11:00Sporting West D3OKV D2InloophalAmsterdam
WK2948919/01 11:00Furore B1Sporting West B1Het TriasKrommenie
BK3443519/01 12:00Sporting West D1De Vinken D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4089719/01 12:00Sporting Andijk B1Sporting West B2De KlampAndijk
BK2892519/01 12:10Oosterkwartier E1Sporting West E2De SpaarneHaarlem
BK4490519/01 13:00Sporting West A2Ados A2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3762619/01 13:15Oosterkwartier C1Sporting West C1De SpaarneHaarlem
WK2908719/01 14:10Sporting West A1Haarlem A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4741519/01 16:30Sporting West 6Atlantis 5InloophalAmsterdam
zondag 20 januari 2019
BK2403820/01 11:15Zaandam Zuid 2Sporting West 4Zaanstad-ZuidZaandam
BK2403720/01 15:40Stormvogels 2Sporting West 5De ZienUitgeest
WK2113720/01 17:15DKV Victoria 1Sporting West 1DiemenDiemen
WK2445020/01 18:25DKV Victoria 2Sporting West 2DiemenDiemen
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
BK3054426/01 10:00Sporting West E2Haarlem E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK3315626/01 10:00Atlantis E1Sporting West E1De PhoenixMijdrecht
BK4821126/01 10:00Furore D2Sporting West D3Het TriasKrommenie
BK3854526/01 11:00Sporting West C1Haarlem C2InloophalAmsterdam
BK4201326/01 12:00Sporting West B2OKV B3InloophalAmsterdam
BK5072526/01 13:00Stormvogels D3Sporting West D2De ZienUitgeest
WK2959426/01 13:00Sporting West B1Exakwa B1InloophalAmsterdam
WK2867626/01 16:05TOP / SolarCompleet A3Sporting West A1De KorfSassenheim
zondag 27 januari 2019
BK2389327/01 10:40Sporting West 5KZ / Thermo4U 7InloophalAmsterdam
BK2389527/01 11:50Sporting West 4KZ / Thermo4U 9InloophalAmsterdam
WK2428927/01 13:00Sporting West 3Refleks 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK2428227/01 14:10Sporting West 2Haarlem 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK2005727/01 15:25Sporting West 1Haarlem 1InloophalAmsterdam
woensdag 30 januari 2019
BK4940130/01 21:00Koveni MW2Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
BK2858602/02 09:00Sporting West / Argus F1Groen Geel F2InloophalAmsterdam
WK2982802/02 09:10KZ / Thermo4U B2Sporting West B1De KoogKoog ad Zaan
BK3428002/02 10:00Sporting West D2SDO D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3756702/02 11:00Sporting West D3ZKC '31 D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3758202/02 11:15EKVA D1Sporting West D1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
BK4206102/02 12:00Sporting West B2Furore B3InloophalAmsterdam
WK2913402/02 13:00Sporting West A1Atlantis A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3952402/02 13:00DKV C1Sporting West C1ZeewijkIJmuiden
BK3232402/02 13:55Aurora E2Sporting West E2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK2987002/02 14:40Swift E1Sporting West E1OostenburgAmsterdam
BK4759902/02 15:20Sporting West 6EKVA 8InloophalAmsterdam
WK2171702/02 15:45RDZ 1Sporting West 1DijnselburgZeist
BK4458102/02 17:45DSO A1Sporting West A2OosterhoutAlkmaar
zondag 3 februari 2019
BK2429003/02 09:40DKV Victoria 3Sporting West 5DiemenDiemen
BK2427603/02 10:00OKV 6Sporting West 4OostzaanOostzaan
WK2471403/02 13:30OKV 3Sporting West 3OostzaanOostzaan
WK2471303/02 14:40OKV 2Sporting West 2OostzaanOostzaan
woensdag 6 februari 2019
BK4913406/02 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Fiducia MW1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
BK2640709/02 10:10Sporting West / Argus F1DKV Victoria F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2918009/02 10:10Sporting West E2Rapid E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK4419909/02 11:00Celeritas A1Sporting West A2Alkmaar-NoordAlkmaar
BK3656709/02 11:10Sporting West D1Blauw-Wit D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4063609/02 12:00Roda B1Sporting West B2De KoogKoog ad Zaan
BK3406809/02 12:00Stormvogels D2Sporting West D2De ZienUitgeest
WK2950809/02 12:10Sporting West B1KVA B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4515709/02 15:20Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 3Sporting West 6De WeerenAmsterdam
WK2849109/02 19:30Pernix A1Sporting West A1De ZijlLeiden
zondag 10 februari 2019
BK2377010/02 10:40Sporting West 5De Tovers 1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2377210/02 11:50Sporting West 4BEP 6InloophalAmsterdam
WK2415510/02 13:00Sporting West 3Sporting Trigon 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK2414710/02 14:10Sporting West 2Groen Geel 5InloophalAmsterdam
WK2005510/02 15:25Sporting West 1DOT 1InloophalAmsterdam
woensdag 13 februari 2019
BK4884413/02 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1OVVO / De Kroon MW2InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
WK2965016/02 12:00Sporting West B1Blauw-Wit B1InloophalAmsterdam
WK2908916/02 14:00Fluks A1Sporting West A1De OverkantNoordwijk Zh
zondag 17 februari 2019
WK2453517/02 13:05ALO 3Sporting West 3OckenburghDen Haag
WK2088617/02 15:35ALO 1Sporting West 1OckenburghDen Haag
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
BK3147502/03 10:00Sporting West E2Blauw-Wit E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3551402/03 11:00Sporting West D1KVA D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3063702/03 11:35KVA E2Sporting West E1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK2722502/03 11:35KVA F1Sporting West / Argus F1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK3418302/03 12:00Kleine Sluis D1Sporting West D2VeerburgAnna Paulowna
BK3905602/03 12:00Sporting West C1Helios C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3739102/03 12:05WWSV D1Sporting West D3MFSA de BeukPurmerend
BK4316302/03 16:00Apollo A2Sporting West A2DeimosHeerhugowaard
zondag 3 maart 2019
BK2411503/03 11:10Purmer 4Sporting West 4De VaartPurmerend
BK2412103/03 14:30Aurora 3Sporting West 5Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK2454203/03 15:45Aurora 2Sporting West 2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
donderdag 7 maart 2019
BK4894907/03 21:00Gemini MW1Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1De MammoetGouda
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
BK2814109/03 10:00Sporting West / Argus F1Blauw-Wit F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3407709/03 10:00Sporting West D2WWSV D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3258409/03 10:00Sporting West E1DKV Victoria E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK3708909/03 11:00Sporting West D3Blauw-Wit D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3594209/03 11:00Fiducia D1Sporting West D1EuropahalVleuten
BK3258509/03 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Sporting West E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4490809/03 12:00Sporting West A2Sporting Andijk A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4101609/03 13:00KZ / Thermo4U B4Sporting West B2De KoogKoog ad Zaan
WK2903909/03 13:10Sporting West A1VEO A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3962309/03 13:15Rapid C1Sporting West C1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
zondag 10 maart 2019
BK2407710/03 10:40Sporting West 5Furore 5InloophalAmsterdam
BK2407910/03 11:50Sporting West 4Groen Geel 7InloophalAmsterdam
WK2449210/03 13:00Sporting West 3Die Haghe 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK2448410/03 14:10Sporting West 2Furore 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK2005210/03 15:25Sporting West 1Furore 1InloophalAmsterdam
woensdag 13 maart 2019
BK4936313/03 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Atlantis MW1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
BK3440516/03 10:00DSO D2Sporting West D2OosterhoutAlkmaar
BK2853816/03 10:05Sporting West / Argus F1EKVA F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3336416/03 10:05Sporting West E1EKVA E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK4833816/03 11:00Rohda E1Sporting West E2OokmeerAmsterdam
BK3561816/03 11:05Sporting West D3Groen Geel D4InloophalAmsterdam
BK3745016/03 12:05Sporting West D1SDO / BlijWerkt D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4490916/03 13:10Sporting West A2ZKC '31 A3InloophalAmsterdam
WK3093116/03 14:00Synergo B1Sporting West B1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
WK2872716/03 14:20Sporting West A1VZOD A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4259816/03 14:45Vlug & Vaardig B1Sporting West B2De WeerenAmsterdam
BK4604316/03 15:30Sporting West 6Fortissimo 4InloophalAmsterdam
BK3868616/03 17:10Swift C2Sporting West C1OostenburgAmsterdam
zondag 17 maart 2019
WK2434317/03 12:15Blauw-Wit 5Sporting West 2Blauw-Wit halAmsterdam
BK2395617/03 13:10Apollo 3Sporting West 4DeimosHeerhugowaard
WK2435017/03 13:20Swift 3Sporting West 3OostenburgAmsterdam
WK2007117/03 14:35Swift 1Sporting West 1OostenburgAmsterdam
BK2396017/03 15:00DOC 2Sporting West 5ZandzeeBussum
woensdag 20 maart 2019
BK4902320/03 20:00Thor MW1Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1De KroonHarmelen
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
BK3166423/03 10:00Sporting West E2Oosterkwartier E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2931423/03 10:00Groen Geel E6Sporting West E1Groen-GeelhalWormer
BK3677423/03 10:45OKV D2Sporting West D3OostzaanOostzaan
BK3915523/03 11:00Sporting West C1Oosterkwartier C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3615423/03 11:10De Vinken D1Sporting West D1De BoeiVinkeveen
BK4224123/03 12:00Sporting West B2Sporting Andijk B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2650023/03 12:00Stormvogels F1Sporting West / Argus F1De ZienUitgeest
WK2966023/03 13:00Sporting West B1Furore B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4313923/03 14:00Ados A2Sporting West A2Ados-halHoorn
BK4694423/03 16:00Atlantis 5Sporting West 6De PhoenixMijdrecht
WK2895523/03 16:45Haarlem A1Sporting West A1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
zondag 24 maart 2019
BK2362624/03 11:00Sporting West 5Stormvogels 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2362824/03 12:10Sporting West 4Zaandam Zuid 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK2399124/03 13:20Sporting West 2DKV Victoria 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK2005424/03 14:35Sporting West 1DKV Victoria 1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
BK5071930/03 10:00Sporting West D2Stormvogels D3InloophalAmsterdam
BK3283430/03 10:00Sporting West E1Atlantis E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3595130/03 11:00Sporting West D1Swift D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK4821830/03 12:00Sporting West D3Furore D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3285730/03 12:10Haarlem E3Sporting West E2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK2853430/03 13:00Sporting West A1TOP / SolarCompleet A3InloophalAmsterdam
BK4165130/03 14:00OKV B3Sporting West B2OostzaanOostzaan
WK2974330/03 15:00Exakwa B1Sporting West B1De KoploperLelystad
BK3985730/03 15:20Haarlem C2Sporting West C1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK4530430/03 15:20Sporting West 6De Vinken 4InloophalAmsterdam
zondag 31 maart 2019
BK2365131/03 11:00KZ / Thermo4U 9Sporting West 4De KoogKoog ad Zaan
BK2364031/03 12:10KZ / Thermo4U 7Sporting West 5De KoogKoog ad Zaan
WK2401331/03 14:30Haarlem 2Sporting West 2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
WK2400631/03 14:40Refleks 4Sporting West 3MarimbahalRijswijk
WK2184931/03 15:45Haarlem 1Sporting West 1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem